Raja Casablanca

Competitie Botola Maroc Telecom
Stadion Casablanca
Capaciteit -
Trainer Patrice Carteron
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
2
Stadion Casablanca
Capaciteit

Laatste wedstrijd

9 juni

Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 0 DH El JadidaDHJ

25 augustus - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 6 - 0 CR Al HoceimaCRH

20 oktober - Botola Maroc Telecom

OC KhouribgaOCK 1 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA

7 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

IR TangerIRT 1 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA

11 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 0 KAC MarrakeshKAC

17 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

HUS AgadirHUS 0 - 0 Raja CasablancaRCA

7 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

FUS RabatFUS 1 - 0 Raja CasablancaRCA

19 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 3 - 2 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

26 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

CAY BerrechidCYB 1 - 2 Raja CasablancaRCA

30 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 1 - 1 Renaissance de BerkaneREB

2 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 1 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA

6 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 0 - 1 Wydad CasablancaWAC

17 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 1 - 1 MA TétouanMAT

23 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 1 FAR RabatFAR

30 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

DH El JadidaDHJ 2 - 4 Raja CasablancaRCA

17 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 3 - 3 CAY BerrechidCYB

20 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

OC SafiOCS 0 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA

27 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

FAR RabatFAR 2 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA

6 maart - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 3 OC KhouribgaOCK

13 maart - Botola Maroc Telecom

Renaissance de BerkaneREB 3 - 7 Raja CasablancaRCA

3 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

KAC MarrakeshKAC 1 - 2 Raja CasablancaRCA

7 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 1 - 0 OC SafiOCS

10 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

CR Al HoceimaCRH 1 - 2 Raja CasablancaRCA

17 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 1 - 0 IR TangerIRT

21 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

Wydad CasablancaWAC 2 - 2 Raja CasablancaRCA

24 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 1 HUS AgadirHUS

28 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 0 - 0 FUS RabatFUS

4 mei - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 3 - 3 Raja CasablancaRCA

12 mei - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

5 juni - Botola Maroc Telecom

MA TétouanMAT 3 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA

9 juni - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 2 - 0 DH El JadidaDHJ
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Bouamira, Mohamed76300000
Zniti, Anas2320702000
Banoun, Badr2017045202
Boutayeb, Omar1612723003
Chakier, Abdelrahim21800000
Jbira, Abdeljalil42470000
Douik, Mohamed2014605000
Benhalib, Mahmoud2216873004
Hafidi, Abdelilah129192004
Rahimi, Soufiane2618789006
Jabroun, Anas207582001
Achchakir, Abderrahim53601000
Shaban, Muhammad1900000
Gael Ngah, Fabrice1900000
Nanah, Ayoub52740002
Achchakir, Abderrahim2320425000
Gael Ngah, Fabrice54500000
Nanah, Ayoub1611101105
Wardi, Zakaria El42231000
Wardi, Zakaria El1612483000
Islah, Hicham3390000
Ngah, Fabrice1816032001