Rapide Oued Zem

Competitie Botola Maroc Telecom
Stadion Oued Zem
Capaciteit -
Trainer Hassan Benabicha
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
10
Stadion Oued Zem
Capaciteit

Laatste wedstrijd

27 augustus - Botola Maroc Telecom

IR TangerIRT 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

16 september - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 0 KAC MarrakeshKAC

22 september - Botola Maroc Telecom

OC SafiOCS 1 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

22 oktober - Botola Maroc Telecom

FUS RabatFUS 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

27 oktober - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 2 - 0 CAY BerrechidCYB

4 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 1 MC OujdaMOU

10 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

MA TétouanMAT 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

25 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 1 DH El JadidaDHJ

29 november - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 0 - 0 Wydad CasablancaWAC

4 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

CR Al HoceimaCRH 2 - 2 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

9 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 0 - 1 HUS AgadirHUS

19 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

Raja CasablancaRCA 3 - 2 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

24 december - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 1 FAR RabatFAR

12 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

OC KhouribgaOCK 2 - 2 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

27 januari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 2 - 1 Renaissance de BerkaneREB

2 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 0 - 1 IR TangerIRT

9 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

KAC MarrakeshKAC 2 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

15 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 1 OC SafiOCS

24 februari - Botola Maroc Telecom

Wydad CasablancaWAC 3 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

2 maart - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 0 FUS RabatFUS

9 maart - Botola Maroc Telecom

CAY BerrechidCYB 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

17 maart - Botola Maroc Telecom

MC OujdaMOU 0 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

2 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 0 MA TétouanMAT

6 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

DH El JadidaDHJ 2 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

20 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 0 CR Al HoceimaCRH

29 april - Botola Maroc Telecom

HUS AgadirHUS 0 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

4 mei - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 3 - 3 Raja CasablancaRCA

14 mei - Botola Maroc Telecom

FAR RabatFAR 0 - 0 Rapide Oued ZemROZ

8 juni - Botola Maroc Telecom

Rapide Oued ZemROZ 1 - 0 OC KhouribgaOCK

11 juni - Botola Maroc Telecom

Renaissance de BerkaneREB 2 - 2 Rapide Oued ZemROZ
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Coulibaly, Salif Ibrahim2822062001
Laroui, Hicham2722004003
Mejhed, Mohammed32541000
Tahelcout, Omar1411310000
Haibour, Mourad2723103200
Akid, Mohamed2421601000
Jaaouani, Mohamed1713264000
Boudali, Issam2213106105
Abou Zahr, Rachid1900000
Abou Zahr, Rachid2014474000
Ouchoia, Youssef2215823101
Mondesir Ble, Nilmar2621292000
Hariss, Soufiane100000
Hariss, Soufiane2012606005
Kadi, Abdelkader1511721001
Hemdan, Mohamed100000
Sahoufi, Mouaz100000
Hemdan, Mohamed71691000
Tahloucht, Omar2115195101
Diarra, Abdoulaye21800001