Real Sociedad

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Anoeta
Capaciteit 32076
Trainer Imanol Alguacil
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
9
Stadion Anoeta
Capaciteit 32076

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

17 augustus - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 1 - 1 Real SociedadRSO

25 augustus - La Liga

Real MallorcaMAL 0 - 1 Real SociedadRSO

30 augustus - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 2 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

14 september - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 2 - 0 Atlético MadridATL

22 september - La Liga

EspanyolESP 1 - 3 Real SociedadRSO

26 september - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 3 - 0 AlavésALA

29 september - La Liga

SevillaSEV 3 - 2 Real SociedadRSO

6 oktober - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 2 Getafe CFGET

20 oktober - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 3 - 1 Real BetisBET

27 oktober - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 0 - 1 Real SociedadRSO

30 oktober - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 2 Levante UDLEV

3 november - La Liga

Granada CFGRA 1 - 2 Real SociedadRSO

8 november - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 1 LeganésLEG

23 november - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 3 - 1 Real SociedadRSO

30 november - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 4 - 1 EibarEIB

8 december - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

14 december - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 2 - 2 BarcelonaBAR

22 december - La Liga

OsasunaOSA 3 - 4 Real SociedadRSO

5 januari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 2 Villarreal CFVIL

19 januari - La Liga

Real BetisBET 3 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

26 januari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 3 - 0 Real MallorcaMAL

2 februari - La Liga

LeganésLEG 12:00 Real SociedadRSO

9 februari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 14:00 Athletic ClubATH

16 februari - La Liga

EibarEIB 16:00 Real SociedadRSO

23 februari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - Valencia CFVAL

1 maart - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - Real ValladolidVLD

8 maart - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR - Real SociedadRSO

15 maart - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - OsasunaOSA

22 maart - La Liga

AlavésALA - Real SociedadRSO

5 april - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - Real MadridRMA

12 april - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - Celta de VigoCEL

22 april - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Real SociedadRSO

26 april - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - EspanyolESP

3 mei - La Liga

Levante UDLEV - Real SociedadRSO

10 mei - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - Granada CFGRA

13 mei - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - Real SociedadRSO

17 mei - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - SevillaSEV

24 mei - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL - Real SociedadRSO
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Moyà, Miguel Ángel76300000
Elustondo, Aritz85560000
Gorosabel, Andoni52940000
Le Normand, Robin1510185001
Llorente, Diego1815382110
Munoz, Aihen54460000
Zaldua, Joseba1916046010
Guevara, Ander106582000
Illarramendi, Asier32160000
Merino, Mikel2118023012
Oyarzabal, Mikel2117922047
Portu1280010
Sangalli, Luca61900000
Zubeldia, Igor1815345010
Barrenetxea, Ander91150000
Isak, Alexander154711002
Januzaj, Adnan63070010
Willian José2012413008
Ødegaard, Martin98103022
Zurutuza, David4950000
Remiro, Alex1412600000
Ødegaard, Martin1917103054
Januzaj, Adnan124601030
Isak, Alexander217302005
Portu2015204066
Monreal, Nacho109001001
Llorente, Diego64580100
Oyarzabal, Mikel1512901045
Monreal, Nacho1613951001

Nieuws