Real Valladolid

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Capaciteit 26512
Trainer Sergio
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
16
Stadion Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
Capaciteit 26512

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

18 augustus - La Liga

Real BetisBET 1 - 2 Real ValladolidVLD

24 augustus - La Liga

Real MadridRMA 1 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

31 augustus - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

15 september - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 1 - 1 OsasunaOSA

21 september - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

24 september - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 1 - 1 Granada CFGRA

29 september - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 2 Real ValladolidVLD

6 oktober - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 0 Atlético MadridATL

20 oktober - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH 1 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

26 oktober - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 0 EibarEIB

29 oktober - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 5 - 1 Real ValladolidVLD

3 november - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 3 - 0 Real MallorcaMAL

9 november - La Liga

AlavésALA 3 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

24 november - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 1 SevillaSEV

29 november - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL 0 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

8 december - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 0 Real SociedadRSO

15 december - La Liga

Getafe CFGET 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

21 december - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 1 - 1 Valencia CFVAL

3 januari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 2 - 2 LeganésLEG

18 januari - La Liga

OsasunaOSA 0 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

26 januari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 0 - 1 Real MadridRMA

1 februari - La Liga

Real MallorcaMAL 18:30 Real ValladolidVLD

7 februari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 21:00 Villarreal CFVIL

14 februari - La Liga

Granada CFGRA 21:00 Real ValladolidVLD

23 februari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - EspanyolESP

1 maart - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO - Real ValladolidVLD

8 maart - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Athletic ClubATH

15 maart - La Liga

LeganésLEG - Real ValladolidVLD

22 maart - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Celta de VigoCEL

5 april - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL - Real ValladolidVLD

12 april - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Getafe CFGET

22 april - La Liga

SevillaSEV - Real ValladolidVLD

26 april - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Levante UDLEV

3 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - AlavésALA

10 mei - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL - Real ValladolidVLD

13 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - BarcelonaBAR

17 mei - La Liga

EibarEIB - Real ValladolidVLD

24 mei - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD - Real BetisBET
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Masip, Jordi2118902000
Antoñito85211000
Kiko2118901001
Moyano, Javi1411512000
Nacho1310882010
Salisu, Mohammed2118272011
Alcaraz, Ruben117257010
Plano, Oscar2115392023
Rubio, Waldo104303010
Villa, Toni137922010
De la Fuente, Miguel2110000
Hervías, Pablo103830001
Míchel1914884011
Barba, Federico1901000
San Emeterio, Fede108852000
Ünal, Enes1811782013
Fernández, Joaquín1210137001
Guardiola, Sergi2117124014
Porro, Pedro116341000
Ramírez, Sandro158132001
Anuar6581000
Ünal, Enes137991011
Garcia, Raul1900000
Garcia, Raul21800000

Nieuws