SC Freiburg

Competitie Bundesliga
Stadion Schwarzwald-Stadion
Capaciteit 24000
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
13
Stadion Schwarzwald-Stadion
Capaciteit 24000

Laatste wedstrijd

25 augustus - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 0 - 2 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

1 september - Bundesliga

HoffenheimHOF 3 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

16 september - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 3 - 3 VfB StuttgartVFB

22 september - Bundesliga

VfL WolfsburgWOL 1 - 3 SC FreiburgSCF

25 september - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 1 - 0 FC Schalke 04S04

30 september - Bundesliga

FC AugsburgAUG 4 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

7 oktober - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 0 - 0 Bayer LeverkusenLEV

21 oktober - Bundesliga

Hertha BSCHEB 1 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

26 oktober - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 3 - 1 Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN

3 november - Bundesliga

Bayern MünchenBMU 1 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

10 november - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 1 - 3 1. FSV Mainz 05M05

25 november - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 1 - 1 Werder BremenBRE

1 december - Bundesliga

Borussia DortmundBVB 2 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF

8 december - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 3 - 0 RB LeipzigRBL

15 december - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 2 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF

19 december - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 1 - 1 Hannover 96H96

22 december - Bundesliga

1. FC NürnbergFCN 0 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

19 januari - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 3 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

26 januari - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 2 - 4 HoffenheimHOF

3 februari - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 2 - 2 SC FreiburgSCF

9 februari - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 3 - 3 VfL WolfsburgWOL

16 februari - Bundesliga

FC Schalke 04S04 0 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF

23 februari - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 5 - 1 FC AugsburgAUG

2 maart - Bundesliga

Bayer LeverkusenLEV 2 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF

9 maart - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 2 - 1 Hertha BSCHEB

15 maart - Bundesliga

Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN 1 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

30 maart - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 1 - 1 Bayern MünchenBMU

5 april - Bundesliga

1. FSV Mainz 05M05 5 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF

13 april - Bundesliga

Werder BremenBRE 2 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

21 april - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 0 - 4 Borussia DortmundBVB

27 april - Bundesliga

RB LeipzigRBL 2 - 1 SC FreiburgSCF

5 mei - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 1 - 1 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

11 mei - Bundesliga

Hannover 96H96 3 - 0 SC FreiburgSCF

18 mei - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 5 - 1 1. FC NürnbergFCN
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Gulde, Manuel2117143001
Günter, Christian3228803150
Koch, Robin2419013001
Kübler, Lukas1611872020
Abrashi, Amir107925000
Frantz, Mike3122342012
Höfler, Nicolas1816166000
Haberer, Janik2723454131
Höler, Lucas2610130004
Kleindienst, Tim42010000
Terrazzino, Marco135210001
Lienhart, Philipp146140000
Schwolow, Alexander3329701010
Lienhart, Philipp146140000
Flekken, Mark1900000
Heintz, Dominique3430545011
Gondorf, Jérôme2513033022
Sallai, Roland74492002
Petersen, Nils21800000
Gondorf, Jérôme149833012
Sallai, Roland105293002
Terrazzino, Marco73110000
Abrashi, Amir107925000

Nieuws