sc Heerenveen

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion Abe Lenstra stadion
Capaciteit 26800
Trainer Jan Olde Riekerink
Kampioen
0
Beker
1
Positie
10
Stadion Abe Lenstra stadion
Capaciteit 26800

Aankomende wedstrijd

20 januari

Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 20/01/2019 sc HeerenveenHEE

Laatste wedstrijd

10 augustus - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 2 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

19 augustus - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 VitesseVIT

26 augustus - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 5 FeyenoordFEY

1 september - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

16 september - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 5 Heracles AlmeloHER

22 september - Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 3 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

26 september - TOTO KNVB Beker

KatwijkKAT 0 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

29 september - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 ADO Den HaagADO

6 oktober - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 0 - 5 sc HeerenveenHEE

20 oktober - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 4 AjaxAJA

28 oktober - Eredivisie

AZAZ 2 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

31 oktober - TOTO KNVB Beker

RKSV Groene SterGRO 1 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

4 november - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 FC EmmenEMM

11 november - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 2 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE

24 november - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 3 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE

1 december - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

8 december - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 5 sc HeerenveenHEE

16 december - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 3 FC UtrechtUTR

19 december - TOTO KNVB Beker

Odin’59O59 1 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

22 december - Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 4 - 2 sc HeerenveenHEE

20 januari - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 16:45 sc HeerenveenHEE

24 januari - TOTO KNVB Beker

AjaxAJA 20:45 sc HeerenveenHEE

27 januari - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 16:45 AZAZ

2 februari - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 18:30 sc HeerenveenHEE

9 februari - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 18:30 PEC ZwolleZWO

16 februari - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 19:45 PSVPSV

23 februari - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 19:45 sc HeerenveenHEE

3 maart - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 14:30 Willem IIWIL

9 maart - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 19:45 sc HeerenveenHEE

16 maart - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 18:30 De GraafschapGRA

30 maart - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 20:45 ExcelsiorEXC

4 april - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 20:45 sc HeerenveenHEE

7 april - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 12:15 sc HeerenveenHEE

14 april - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 14:30 FC GroningenGRO

19 april - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 20:00 sc HeerenveenHEE

23 april - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

28 april - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 14:30 sc HeerenveenHEE

12 mei - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 14:30 NAC BredaNAC
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Hahn, Warner1715301000
Bruijn, Jordy71150000
Bulthuis, Dave1311704002
Høegh, Daniel1412154011
Pierie, Kik1613721021
Schmidt, Doke52662000
Woudenberg, Lucas97030010
Kobayashi, Yuki1612872150
Thorsby, Morten129664225
Van Amersfoort, Pelle123721002
Vlap, Michel1713581028
Hornkamp, Jizz6680002
Mihajlovic, Nemanja63361021
Rojas, Marco3630000
Zeneli, Arber1612340083
Floranus, Sherel54500010
Kongolo, Rodney62480000
Lammers, Sam1512603026
Rienstra, Ben75270000
Rienstra, Ben1612463112
Floranus, Sherel1412531010
van Bergen, Mitchell41030000
Van Bergen, Mitchell135550003
Zeneli, Arber42840011
Lammers, Sam1512603026

Nieuws