sc Heerenveen

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion Abe Lenstra stadion
Capaciteit 26800
Trainer Jan Olde Riekerink
Kampioen
0
Beker
1
Positie
11
Stadion Abe Lenstra stadion
Capaciteit 26800

Aankomende wedstrijd

25 januari

Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 25/01/2020 AZAZ

Laatste wedstrijd

4 augustus - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 0 - 4 sc HeerenveenHEE

11 augustus - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 FeyenoordFEY

17 augustus - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 2 - 0 sc HeerenveenHEE

24 augustus - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 0 - 0 FC TwenteTWE

31 augustus - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 Fortuna SittardFOR

14 september - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 4 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

22 september - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

28 september - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

5 oktober - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

19 oktober - Eredivisie

AZAZ 2 - 4 sc HeerenveenHEE

27 oktober - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 FC GroningenGRO

30 oktober - TOTO KNVB Beker

Excelsior MaassluisEXM 0 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

3 november - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

9 november - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 1 Sparta RotterdamSPA

24 november - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 2 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

29 november - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 3 - 2 VitesseVIT

8 december - Eredivisie

RKC WaalwijkRKC 1 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

13 december - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 2 Willem IIWIL

17 december - TOTO KNVB Beker

sc HeerenveenHEE 2 - 0 Roda JC KerkradeRJC

21 december - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 1 - 1 Heracles AlmeloHER

18 januari - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 3 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

25 januari - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 18:30 AZAZ

2 februari - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 14:30 sc HeerenveenHEE

8 februari - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

16 februari - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 12:15 sc HeerenveenHEE

22 februari - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 19:45 ADO Den HaagADO

29 februari - Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 20:45 sc HeerenveenHEE

7 maart - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 20:45 AjaxAJA

14 maart - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 18:30 sc HeerenveenHEE

21 maart - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 20:45 RKC WaalwijkRKC

4 april - Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 18:30 sc HeerenveenHEE

10 april - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 20:00 sc HeerenveenHEE

22 april - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 20:45 FC EmmenEMM

25 april - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 20:45 sc HeerenveenHEE

3 mei - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 14:30 PSVPSV

10 mei - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 14:30 sc HeerenveenHEE
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Hahn, Warner2018000000
Dresevic, Ibrahim2018003012
Floranus, Sherel1916915020
Høegh, Daniel390000
Woudenberg, Lucas139320000
Bruijn, Jordy73841021
Hajal, Rami1110000
Kongolo, Rodney2016423003
Van Bergen, Mitchell1916981043
Van der Heide, Arjen5360000
Ejuke, Chidera1915250027
Botman, Sven1900000
Akujobi, Hamdi2220000
Van Rhijn, Ricardo3810000
Botman, Sven2018000042
Van Rhijn, Ricardo139811000
Bruijn, Jordy166591031
Faik, Hicham2017303012
Ras, Jan3481000
Odgaard, Jens1815390017
Dreyer, Anders91390021
Veerman, Joey1612482022
Halilovic, Alen92120010
Dresevic, Ibrahim1311700012
Halilovic, Alen133260010
Smit, Rein1120000
Espejord, Runar2390000

Nieuws