Sivasspor

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Yeni 4 Eylül Stadi
Capaciteit 27532
Trainer Riza Çalimbay
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
12
Stadion Yeni 4 Eylül Stadi
Capaciteit 27532

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 0 AlanyasporALA

17 augustus - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 3 - 1 SivassporSIV

26 augustus - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

1 september - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 1 - 1 SivassporSIV

16 september - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

23 september - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 2 - 1 SivassporSIV

30 september - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 0 BursasporBUR

7 oktober - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 4 - 4 SivassporSIV

20 oktober - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN

28 oktober - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 2 - 0 SivassporSIV

5 november - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 0 Atiker KonyasporKON

11 november - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 1 - 2 SivassporSIV

25 november - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

1 december - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 0 - 1 SivassporSIV

8 december - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

15 december - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 4 - 0 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

23 december - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 4 - 2 SivassporSIV

20 januari - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 2 - 0 SivassporSIV

27 januari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

2 februari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 3 SivassporSIV

11 februari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 1 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

17 februari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 4 - 2 SivassporSIV

23 februari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 2 AntalyasporANT

2 maart - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 3 - 2 SivassporSIV

8 maart - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 0 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

15 maart - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 2 - 1 SivassporSIV

6 april - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 3 KayserisporKAY

13 april - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 1 - 1 SivassporSIV

22 april - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 2 BesiktasBES

27 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 0 SivassporSIV

3 mei - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 0 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

11 mei - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 3 - 3 SivassporSIV

20 mei - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 3 - 1 SivassporSIV

24 mei - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 4 - 3 GalatasarayGAL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Vural, Ali87201000
Erdal, Ziya2720393120
Arslan, Hakan3329705013
Hakan Yandas, Mert91821000
Kilinc, Emre3126104067
Yesilyurt, Erdogan183272001
Koné, Arouna25127410110
Papp, Paul168643000
Ciftci, Ugur2116135020
Rybalka, Serhiy2819403034
Aksoy, Fatih83310001
Kilinc, Emre3126104067