Sivasspor

Competitie Süper Lig
Stadion Yeni 4 Eylül Stadi
Capaciteit 27532
Trainer Hakan Keles
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
13
Stadion Yeni 4 Eylül Stadi
Capaciteit 27532

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 0 AlanyasporALA

17 augustus - Süper Lig

TrabzonsporTRA 3 - 1 SivassporSIV

26 augustus - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 3 KasimpasaKAS

1 september - Süper Lig

Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 1 - 1 SivassporSIV

16 september - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 2 BB ErzurumsporERZ

23 september - Süper Lig

AntalyasporANT 2 - 1 SivassporSIV

30 september - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 0 BursasporBUR

7 oktober - Süper Lig

Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN 4 - 4 SivassporSIV

20 oktober - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 0 FenerbahçeFEN

28 oktober - Süper Lig

KayserisporKAY 2 - 0 SivassporSIV

5 november - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 0 Atiker KonyasporKON

11 november - Süper Lig

BesiktasBES 1 - 2 SivassporSIV

25 november - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 1 Çaykur RizesporRIZ

1 december - Süper Lig

Medipol BasaksehirBAS 0 - 1 SivassporSIV

8 december - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 0 GöztepeGÖZ

15 december - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 4 - 0 MKE AnkaragücüAKG

23 december - Süper Lig

GalatasarayGAL 4 - 2 SivassporSIV

20 januari - Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 2 - 0 SivassporSIV

27 januari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA

2 februari - Süper Lig

KasimpasaKAS 1 - 3 SivassporSIV

11 februari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 1 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH

17 februari - Süper Lig

BB ErzurumsporERZ 4 - 2 SivassporSIV

23 februari - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 2 AntalyasporANT

2 maart - Süper Lig

BursasporBUR 3 - 2 SivassporSIV

8 maart - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 2 - 0 Evkur Yeni MalatyasporYEN

15 maart - Süper Lig

FenerbahçeFEN 2 - 1 SivassporSIV

6 april - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 3 KayserisporKAY

13 april - Süper Lig

Atiker KonyasporKON 1 - 1 SivassporSIV

22 april - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 1 - 2 BesiktasBES

27 april - Süper Lig

Çaykur RizesporRIZ 0 - 0 SivassporSIV

3 mei - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV 0 - 0 Medipol BasaksehirBAS

11 mei - Süper Lig

GöztepeGÖZ 3 - 3 SivassporSIV

20 mei - Süper Lig

MKE AnkaragücüAKG 19:00 SivassporSIV

26 mei - Süper Lig

SivassporSIV - GalatasarayGAL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Acar, Tolgahan2522501000
Vural, Ali76301000
Erdal, Ziya2619493120
Arslan, Hakan3127904012
Hakan Yandas, Mert91821000
Kilinc, Emre3126104067
Ndinga, Delvin2117053011
Yesilyurt, Erdogan162172001
Demir, Muhammet209902014
Koné, Arouna2412411019
Bjärsmyr, Mattias2622494000
Papp, Paul147943000
David Braz29253710002
Ciftci, Ugur2015235010
Douglas3026422263
Torje, Gabriel177462010
Uzgur, Ersel50
Aksoy, Fatih83310001
Diabaté, Fousséni1512380032
Uzgur, Ersel190
Hurmaci, Özer105642021
Kilinc, Emre2521424056