Sporting Braga

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio Municipal de Braga
Capaciteit 30186
Trainer Micael Sequeira
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
4
Stadion Estádio Municipal de Braga
Capaciteit 30186

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

8 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Brøndby IFBRØ 2 - 4 Sporting BragaBRA

11 augustus - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 1 MoreirenseMOR

15 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 1 Brøndby IFBRØ

18 augustus - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 2 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

22 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 0 Spartak MoskouSPM

25 augustus - Liga NOS

Gil VicenteGIL 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

29 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Spartak MoskouSPM 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

1 september - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 0 - 4 BenficaBEN

13 september - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET 1 - 0 Sporting BragaBRA

19 september - UEFA Europa League

Wolverhampton WanderersWOL 0 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

23 september - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 2 CS MarítimoMAR

29 september - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM 0 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

3 oktober - UEFA Europa League

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 2 Slovan BratislavaSBR

24 oktober - UEFA Europa League

BesiktasBES 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

28 oktober - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 0 Santa ClaraCLA

31 oktober - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA 2 - 0 Sporting BragaBRA

3 november - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 2 FC FamalicãoFAM

7 november - UEFA Europa League

Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 1 BesiktasBES

10 november - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 0 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

28 november - UEFA Europa League

Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 3 Wolverhampton WanderersWOL

2 december - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 0 Rio AveRIO

7 december - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE 1 - 0 Sporting BragaBRA

12 december - UEFA Europa League

Slovan BratislavaSBR 2 - 4 Sporting BragaBRA

15 december - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 0 - 1 FC Paços de FerreiraPAC

4 januari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 7 Sporting BragaBRA

12 januari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 1 CD TondelaTON

17 januari - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

29 januari - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

2 februari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 0 Sporting CPSPO

8 februari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 19:00 Gil VicenteGIL

15 februari - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 19:00 Sporting BragaBRA

23 februari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 21:00 Vitória SetúbalSET

1 maart - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 18:30 Sporting BragaBRA

8 maart - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - PortimonensePTM

15 maart - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA - Sporting BragaBRA

22 maart - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - Boavista FCBOA

5 april - Liga NOS

FC FamalicãoFAM - Sporting BragaBRA

11 april - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

19 april - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO - Sporting BragaBRA

22 april - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - CD AvesAVE

26 april - Liga NOS

FC Paços de FerreiraPAC - Sporting BragaBRA

3 mei - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - BelenensesBEL

10 mei - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON - Sporting BragaBRA

17 mei - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - FC PortoPOR
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Magalhães, Matheus1614401000
, Tiago1900000
Carmo, David53203000
Esgaio, Ricardo1915569041
Lucas Cunha, Lucas21800000
Sequeira, Nuno1915974020
Silva, Raúl53842100
Viana, Bruno1815704110
Wilson, Bruno2640000
Fransérgio1410936112
Horta, Ricardo2014981035
Novais, João138702110
Palhinha, João1613835002
Hassan, Ahmed63603001
Paulinho1712721039
Trincão, Francisco145781023
Wilson Eduardo146642003
Viana, Diogo21800000
Eduardo1900000
Horta, Andre159432010
Eduardo43600000
Tormena, Vitor43601000
Viana, Diogo43501000
Galeno, Wenderson1710365014
Fonte, Rui154990023
Esgaio, Ricardo42071000
Viana, Bruno65401000
Wallace86572000
Horta, Ricardo64960010