Sporting Braga

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio Municipal de Braga
Capaciteit 30186
Trainer Abel Abel
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
4
Stadion Estádio Municipal de Braga
Capaciteit 30186

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

9 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Zarya LuhanskZAR 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

12 augustus - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 4 - 2 CD NacionalNAC

16 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 2 Zarya LuhanskZAR

19 augustus - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA 3 - 3 Sporting BragaBRA

26 augustus - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 1 CD AvesAVE

31 augustus - Liga NOS

GD ChavesDCH 0 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

24 september - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 0 Sporting CPSPO

30 september - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 0 - 3 Sporting BragaBRA

6 oktober - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 1 Rio AveRIO

26 oktober - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

4 november - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 1 Vitória SetúbalSET

10 november - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR 1 - 0 Sporting BragaBRA

1 december - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 0 MoreirenseMOR

8 december - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 0 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

14 december - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 4 - 0 CD FeirenseFEI

23 december - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 6 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

2 januari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

6 januari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 0 Boavista FCBOA

10 januari - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

18 januari - Liga NOS

CD NacionalNAC 0 - 3 Sporting BragaBRA

29 januari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 0 Santa ClaraCLA

2 februari - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE 0 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

10 februari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 1 GD ChavesDCH

17 februari - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 3 - 0 Sporting BragaBRA

22 februari - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 0 - 2 BelenensesBEL

3 maart - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO 1 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

9 maart - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

16 maart - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET 0 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

30 maart - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 2 - 3 FC PortoPOR

6 april - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR 1 - 0 Sporting BragaBRA

14 april - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 3 - 0 CD TondelaTON

20 april - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 0 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

28 april - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 18:30 BenficaBEN

4 mei - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 16:30 Sporting BragaBRA

11 mei - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA 19:00 Sporting BragaBRA

19 mei - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 17:00 PortimonensePTM
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Magalhães, Matheus32700000
, Tiago2724301000
Esgaio, Ricardo2217664130
Figueiras, Diogo31861000
Goiano, Marcelo2622529011
Silva, Raúl1513076001
Viana, Bruno2926103010
Eduardo62210010
Fransérgio2316687042
Novais, João75261010
Ryller, Ricardo92601000
Dyego Sousa29219420514
Horta, Ricardo3018931048
Martins, Fábio112390000
Murilo106770003
Wilson Eduardo28186221110
Sequeira, Nuno2622994050
Xadas, Bruno71520010
Paulinho2514544024
Trincão4670000
Pablo Santos65401002
Claudemir118310031
Pablo Santos1613714002
Claudemir2822774042
Novais, João2111011021
Ailton21100000
Palhinha, João1911222011
Palhinha, João31911011