Stade Rennes

Competitie Ligue 1
Stadion Roazhon Park
Capaciteit 29778
Trainer Julien Stéphan
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
10
Stadion Roazhon Park
Capaciteit 29778

Aankomende wedstrijd

8 februari

Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 08/02/2020 Stade BrestBRE

Laatste wedstrijd

4 februari

Ligue 1 Conforama

Lille OSCLIL 1 - 0 Stade RennesREN

10 augustus - Ligue 1 Conforama

MontpellierMON 0 - 1 Stade RennesREN

18 augustus - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 2 - 1 Paris Saint-GermainPSG

25 augustus - Ligue 1 Conforama

RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR 0 - 2 Stade RennesREN

1 september - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 1 - 2 OGC NiceNIC

14 september - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade BrestBRE 0 - 0 Stade RennesREN

19 september - UEFA Europa League

Stade RennesREN 1 - 1 CelticCEL

22 september - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 1 - 1 Lille OSCLIL

25 september - Ligue 1 Conforama

FC NantesNAN 1 - 0 Stade RennesREN

29 september - Ligue 1 Conforama

Olympique MarseilleOM 1 - 1 Stade RennesREN

3 oktober - UEFA Europa League

LazioLAZ 2 - 1 Stade RennesREN

6 oktober - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 0 - 1 Stade de ReimsREI

20 oktober - Ligue 1 Conforama

AS MonacoMON 3 - 2 Stade RennesREN

24 oktober - UEFA Europa League

Stade RennesREN 0 - 1 onbekend

27 oktober - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 3 - 2 Toulouse FCTOU

7 november - UEFA Europa League

onbekend 1 - 0 Stade RennesREN

10 november - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 3 - 1 Amiens SCASC

23 november - Ligue 1 Conforama

Dijon FCODIJ 2 - 1 Stade RennesREN

28 november - UEFA Europa League

CelticCEL 3 - 1 Stade RennesREN

1 december - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 2 - 1 AS Saint-EtienneStE

4 december - Ligue 1 Conforama

FC MetzMET 0 - 1 Stade RennesREN

7 december - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 2 - 1 Angers SCOANG

12 december - UEFA Europa League

Stade RennesREN 2 - 0 LazioLAZ

15 december - Ligue 1 Conforama

Olympique LyonLYO 0 - 1 Stade RennesREN

21 december - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 1 - 0 Girondins de BordeauxBOR

10 januari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 0 - 1 Olympique MarseilleOM

15 januari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM 0 - 1 Stade RennesREN

24 januari - Ligue 1 Conforama

OGC NiceNIC 1 - 1 Stade RennesREN

31 januari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 3 - 2 FC NantesNAN

4 februari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Lille OSCLIL 1 - 0 Stade RennesREN

8 februari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 20:00 Stade BrestBRE

16 februari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade de ReimsREI 1 - 0 Stade RennesREN

23 februari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN 2 - 1 Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM

29 februari - Ligue 1 Conforama

Toulouse FCTOU - Stade RennesREN

7 maart - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN - MontpellierMON

14 maart - Ligue 1 Conforama

Girondins de BordeauxBOR - Stade RennesREN

21 maart - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN - Olympique LyonLYO

5 april - Ligue 1 Conforama

Amiens SCASC - Stade RennesREN

11 april - Ligue 1 Conforama

AS Saint-EtienneStE - Stade RennesREN

18 april - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN - FC MetzMET

26 april - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN - RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR

2 mei - Ligue 1 Conforama

Angers SCOANG - Stade RennesREN

9 mei - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN - Dijon FCODIJ

16 mei - Ligue 1 Conforama

Paris Saint-GermainPSG - Stade RennesREN

23 mei - Ligue 1 Conforama

Stade RennesREN - AS MonacoMON
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Boey, Sacha41631000
Nyamsi, Gerzino41170000
Traoré, Hamari2522336040
Bourigeaud, Benjamin2317974011
Camavinga, Eduardo2319354011
Gboho, Yann82281011
Grenier, Clément118432001
Guitane, Rafik2160000
Del Castillo, Romain1910812051
Lea Siliki, James1910163000
Siebatcheu, Theoson144453010
Da Silva, Damien2320653021
Niang, M'Baye25204920010
Tait, Flavien41830100
Da Cunha, Lucas2720000
Salin, Romain43601000
Morel, Jérémy2118072001
Maouassa, Faitout2116373011
Tait, Flavien157810101
Mendy, Edouard2219801000
Gnagnon, Joris160000
Raphinha75422001
Martin, Jonas31131000
Raphinha, Rafinha2016114025
N'Zonzi, Steven1260000
Da Silva, Damien1917053021
N'Zonzi, Steven32060000

Nieuws