Stade Rennes

Competitie Ligue 1
Stadion Roazhon Park
Capaciteit 29778
Trainer Julien Stéphan
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
10
Stadion Roazhon Park
Capaciteit 29778

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Ligue 1

Lille OSCLIL 3 - 1 Stade RennesREN

18 augustus - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 0 Angers SCOANG

26 augustus - Ligue 1

Olympique MarseilleOM 2 - 2 Stade RennesREN

2 september - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 2 - 0 Girondins de BordeauxBOR

14 september - Ligue 1

OGC NiceNIC 2 - 1 Stade RennesREN

20 september - UEFA Europa League

Stade RennesREN 2 - 1 onbekend

23 september - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 3 Paris Saint-GermainPSG

26 september - Ligue 1

Amiens SCASC 2 - 1 Stade RennesREN

30 september - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 1 Toulouse FCTOU

4 oktober - UEFA Europa League

FC AstanaAST 2 - 0 Stade RennesREN

7 oktober - Ligue 1

AS MonacoMON 1 - 2 Stade RennesREN

21 oktober - Ligue 1

AS Saint-EtienneStE 1 - 1 Stade RennesREN

25 oktober - UEFA Europa League

Stade RennesREN 1 - 2 Dinamo KievDKY

28 oktober - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 0 - 2 Stade de ReimsREI

3 november - Ligue 1

SM CaenCAE 1 - 2 Stade RennesREN

8 november - UEFA Europa League

Dinamo KievDKY 3 - 1 Stade RennesREN

11 november - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 1 FC NantesNAN

25 november - Ligue 1

MontpellierMON 2 - 2 Stade RennesREN

29 november - UEFA Europa League

onbekend 0 - 1 Stade RennesREN

2 december - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 4 RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR

5 december - Ligue 1

Olympique LyonLYO 0 - 2 Stade RennesREN

8 december - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 2 - 0 Dijon FCODIJ

13 december - UEFA Europa League

Stade RennesREN 2 - 0 FC AstanaAST

22 december - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 4 - 0 Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM

13 januari - Ligue 1

FC NantesNAN 0 - 1 Stade RennesREN

16 januari - Ligue 1

En Avant de GuingampGUI 2 - 1 Stade RennesREN

20 januari - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 0 - 0 MontpellierMON

27 januari - Ligue 1

Paris Saint-GermainPSG 4 - 1 Stade RennesREN

2 februari - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 0 Amiens SCASC

10 februari - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 3 - 0 AS Saint-EtienneStE

14 februari - UEFA Europa League

Stade RennesREN 3 - 3 Real BetisBET

17 februari - Ligue 1

Stade de ReimsREI 2 - 0 Stade RennesREN

21 februari - UEFA Europa League

Real BetisBET 1 - 3 Stade RennesREN

24 februari - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 1 Olympique MarseilleOM

10 maart - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 3 - 1 SM CaenCAE

17 maart - Ligue 1

Girondins de BordeauxBOR 1 - 1 Stade RennesREN

29 maart - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 0 - 1 Olympique LyonLYO

6 april - Ligue 1

Angers SCOANG 3 - 3 Stade RennesREN

9 april - Ligue 1

Nîmes OlympiqueNÎM 3 - 1 Stade RennesREN

14 april - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 0 - 0 OGC NiceNIC

19 april - Ligue 1

Dijon FCODIJ 3 - 2 Stade RennesREN

1 mei - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 2 - 2 AS MonacoMON

5 mei - Ligue 1

Toulouse FCTOU 2 - 2 Stade RennesREN

12 mei - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 1 - 1 En Avant de GuingampGUI

18 mei - Ligue 1

RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR 0 - 2 Stade RennesREN

24 mei - Ligue 1

Stade RennesREN 3 - 1 Lille OSCLIL
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Traoré, Hamari3429727030
Bourigeaud, Benjamin3424405056
Gelin, Jérémy2212813100
Hunou, Adrien1912461017
Lea Siliki, James2412282030
Johansson, Jakob167170001
Da Silva, Damien3328754012
Grenier, Clément3326726052
Del Castillo, Romain2913491030
Siebatcheu, Theoson156070013
Nyamsi, Gerzino85400100
Niang, M'Baye29181450411
Grenier, Clément86620012
Johansson, Jakob167170001
Sakho, Diafra21460000
Doumbia, Souleyman76060000
Camavinga, Eduardo73671000
Boey, Sacha1140000

Nieuws