VfB Stuttgart

Competitie Bundesliga
Stadion Mercedes-Benz Arena
Capaciteit 60449
Trainer Nico Willig
Kampioen
5
Beker
3
Positie
16
Stadion Mercedes-Benz Arena
Capaciteit 60449

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

26 augustus - Bundesliga

1. FSV Mainz 05M05 1 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

1 september - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 0 - 3 Bayern MünchenBMU

16 september - Bundesliga

SC FreiburgSCF 3 - 3 VfB StuttgartVFB

21 september - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 0 - 0 Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR

26 september - Bundesliga

RB LeipzigRBL 2 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

29 september - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 2 - 1 Werder BremenBRE

6 oktober - Bundesliga

Hannover 96H96 3 - 1 VfB StuttgartVFB

20 oktober - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 0 - 4 Borussia DortmundBVB

27 oktober - Bundesliga

HoffenheimHOF 4 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

2 november - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 0 - 3 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

10 november - Bundesliga

1. FC NürnbergFCN 0 - 2 VfB StuttgartVFB

23 november - Bundesliga

Bayer LeverkusenLEV 2 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

1 december - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 1 - 0 FC AugsburgAUG

9 december - Bundesliga

Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN 3 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

15 december - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 2 - 1 Hertha BSCHEB

18 december - Bundesliga

VfL WolfsburgWOL 2 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

22 december - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 1 - 3 FC Schalke 04S04

19 januari - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 2 - 3 1. FSV Mainz 05M05

27 januari - Bundesliga

Bayern MünchenBMU 4 - 1 VfB StuttgartVFB

3 februari - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 2 - 2 SC FreiburgSCF

10 februari - Bundesliga

Fortuna DüsseldorfFOR 3 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

16 februari - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 1 - 3 RB LeipzigRBL

22 februari - Bundesliga

Werder BremenBRE 1 - 1 VfB StuttgartVFB

3 maart - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 5 - 1 Hannover 96H96

9 maart - Bundesliga

Borussia DortmundBVB 3 - 1 VfB StuttgartVFB

16 maart - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 1 - 1 HoffenheimHOF

31 maart - Bundesliga

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 3 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

6 april - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 1 - 1 1. FC NürnbergFCN

13 april - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 0 - 1 Bayer LeverkusenLEV

20 april - Bundesliga

FC AugsburgAUG 6 - 0 VfB StuttgartVFB

27 april - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 18:30 Borussia MönchengladbachMÖN

4 mei - Bundesliga

Hertha BSCHEB 15:30 VfB StuttgartVFB

11 mei - Bundesliga

VfB StuttgartVFB 15:30 VfL WolfsburgWOL

18 mei - Bundesliga

FC Schalke 04S04 15:30 VfB StuttgartVFB
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Zieler, Ron-Robert3027003000
Aogo, Dennis117631000
Badstuber, Holger84201000
Baumgartl, Timo1715302001
Beck, Andreas2216261020
Pavard, Benjamin1412600000
Ascacibar, Santiago27243010100
Gentner, Christian2618643040
Thommy, Erik198002111
Akolo, Chadrac144090010
Donis, Anastasios217644013
Gómez, Mario76303013
Castro, Gonzalo63820011
Pavard, Benjamin2522503000
González, Nicolás2619212132
Zieler, Ron-Robert65400000
Badstuber, Holger74111000
Didavi, Daniel167060011
Thommy, Erik63022010
Kempf, Marc-Oliver2017553002
Maffeo, Pablo32340000
Gómez, Mario2820943126
Insúa, Emiliano2419194122
Maffeo, Pablo86011000
Sosa, Borna93462000
Castro, Gonzalo2113822041
Ascacibar, Santiago1210804000
Donis, Anastasios51531001
Aidonis, Antonis2821000
Dajaku, Leon2260000
Zuber, Steven97263015
Zuber, Steven1310603015
Esswein, Alexander1310602000
Kabak, Ozan1210804003

Nieuws