Villarreal CF

Competitie La Liga
Stadion Estadio de la Cerámica
Capaciteit 25514
Trainer Javier Calleja
Kampioen
0
Beker
0
Positie
14
Stadion Estadio de la Cerámica
Capaciteit 25514

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

17 augustus - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 4 - 4 Granada CFGRA

23 augustus - La Liga

Levante UDLEV 2 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

1 september - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 2 - 2 Real MadridRMA

14 september - La Liga

LeganésLEG 0 - 3 Villarreal CFVIL

21 september - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 2 - 0 Real ValladolidVLD

24 september - La Liga

BarcelonaBAR 2 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

27 september - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 5 - 1 Real BetisBET

5 oktober - La Liga

OsasunaOSA 2 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

20 oktober - La Liga

EspanyolESP 0 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

25 oktober - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 4 - 1 AlavésALA

31 oktober - La Liga

EibarEIB 2 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

3 november - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 0 - 0 Athletic ClubATH

10 november - La Liga

Real MallorcaMAL 3 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

24 november - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 3 Celta de VigoCEL

30 november - La Liga

Valencia CFVAL 2 - 1 Villarreal CFVIL

6 december - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 0 - 0 Atlético MadridATL

15 december - La Liga

SevillaSEV 1 - 2 Villarreal CFVIL

21 december - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 0 Getafe CFGET

5 januari - La Liga

Real SociedadRSO 1 - 2 Villarreal CFVIL

19 januari - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 1 - 2 EspanyolESP

25 januari - La Liga

AlavésALA 18:30 Villarreal CFVIL

31 januari - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 21:00 OsasunaOSA

7 februari - La Liga

Real ValladolidVLD 21:00 Villarreal CFVIL

15 februari - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL 18:30 Levante UDLEV

23 februari - La Liga

Atlético MadridATL - Villarreal CFVIL

1 maart - La Liga

Athletic ClubATH - Villarreal CFVIL

8 maart - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - LeganésLEG

15 maart - La Liga

Celta de VigoCEL - Villarreal CFVIL

22 maart - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - Real MallorcaMAL

5 april - La Liga

Granada CFGRA - Villarreal CFVIL

12 april - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - SevillaSEV

22 april - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - Valencia CFVAL

26 april - La Liga

Real BetisBET - Villarreal CFVIL

3 mei - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - BarcelonaBAR

10 mei - La Liga

Getafe CFGET - Villarreal CFVIL

13 mei - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - Real SociedadRSO

17 mei - La Liga

Real MadridRMA - Villarreal CFVIL

24 mei - La Liga

Villarreal CFVIL - EibarEIB
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Asenjo, Sergio1816201000
Fernández, Andrés32701000
Albiol, Raúl1412586000
Funes Mori, Ramiro41831000
Mario Gaspar1311402010
Quintilla, Xavi1613735030
Chukwueze, Samuel2012920013
Iborra, Vicente2016795010
Morlanes, Manu2910000
Trigueros, Manu147223031
Bacca, Carlos82221000
Gerard1915852028
Peña, Rubén1900000
Moreno, Alberto21800000
Cazorla, Santi1813161047
Albiol, Raúl2017987001
Moreno, Alberto64161000
Torres, Pau2018003011
Gómez, Moi2013541033
Peña, Rubén138821010
Zambo Anguissa, André2015754001
Bacca, Carlos124251001
Ontiveros, Javier173261012
Funes Mori, Ramiro110000
Cazorla, Santi97291034
Chukwueze, Samuel84840012
Gerard97670016
Niño, Fer140001