Vitória Guimarães

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Capaciteit 30000
Trainer Ivo Vieira
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
5
Stadion Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Capaciteit 30000

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

25 juli - UEFA Europa League

Jeunesse d'EschJEU 0 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

1 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 4 - 0 Jeunesse d'EschJEU

8 augustus - UEFA Europa League

FK VentspilsVEN 0 - 3 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

14 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 6 - 0 FK VentspilsVEN

18 augustus - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 Boavista FCBOA

22 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Steaua BoekarestSTE 0 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

25 augustus - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 FC FamalicãoFAM

29 augustus - UEFA Europa League

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 Steaua BoekarestSTE

1 september - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR 3 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

8 september - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO 1 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

14 september - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 5 - 1 CD AvesAVE

19 september - UEFA Europa League

StandardSTA 2 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

22 september - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 1 - 3 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

29 september - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 FC Paços de FerreiraPAC

3 oktober - UEFA Europa League

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 0 - 1 Eintracht FrankfurtFRA

24 oktober - UEFA Europa League

ArsenalARS 3 - 2 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

27 oktober - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO 3 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

30 oktober - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 5 - 0 BelenensesBEL

2 november - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR 1 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

6 november - UEFA Europa League

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 ArsenalARS

10 november - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 0 - 2 Sporting BragaBRA

28 november - UEFA Europa League

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 StandardSTA

1 december - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET 1 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

8 december - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 2 - 0 PortimonensePTM

12 december - UEFA Europa League

Eintracht FrankfurtFRA 18:55 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

15 december - Liga NOS

Gil VicenteGIL 18:30 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

4 januari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 21:30 BenficaBEN

11 januari - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

18 januari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - Santa ClaraCLA

26 januari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - Rio AveRIO

2 februari - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

9 februari - Liga NOS

FC FamalicãoFAM - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

15 februari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - FC PortoPOR

23 februari - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

1 maart - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - CD TondelaTON

8 maart - Liga NOS

FC Paços de FerreiraPAC - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

15 maart - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - Sporting CPSPO

22 maart - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

5 april - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - MoreirenseMOR

11 april - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

19 april - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - Vitória SetúbalSET

22 april - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

26 april - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - Gil VicenteGIL

3 mei - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

10 mei - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - CS MarítimoMAR

17 mei - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA - Vitória GuimarãesGUI
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Jesus, Douglas1210800000
Silva, Miguel54501000
Hanin, Florent1310071010
Henrique, Pedro1311662000
Soares, Rafa96340010
Tapsoba, Edmond1512614114
Venâncio, Frederico54502000
André, André21030000
Pêpê158282001
Rochinha137942101
Teixeira, João Carlos127822012
Davidson127361123
John, Ola41400010
Almeida, André51941001
GarcÍa, Víctor64852000
Sacko, Falaye98103020
Agu, Mikel107095011
Al Musrati, Al Motasim53042000
Pedro, João2290001
Bondarenko, Valerii32471000
Bruno95840012
Poha, Denis-Will106511010
Evangelista, Lucas21800010
Pereira, André96302012
Evangelista, Lucas129922011
Léo Bonatini1660000
Edwards, Marcus1350000
Encada, Jefferson1240000
Léo Bonatini116511013
Hanin, Florent52871010
Edwards, Marcus119211032