Vitória Guimarães

Competitie Liga NOS
Stadion Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Capaciteit 30000
Trainer Luís Castro
Kampioen
Beker
Positie
5
Stadion Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Capaciteit 30000

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

10 augustus - Liga NOS

BenficaBEN 3 - 2 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

20 augustus - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 0 - 1 CD FeirenseFEI

25 augustus - Liga NOS

FC PortoPOR 2 - 3 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

31 augustus - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 CD TondelaTON

23 september - Liga NOS

PortimonensePTM 3 - 2 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

30 september - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 Vitória SetúbalSET

6 oktober - Liga NOS

CS MarítimoMAR 1 - 3 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

26 oktober - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 1 Sporting BragaBRA

3 november - Liga NOS

Boavista FCBOA 0 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

11 november - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 2 - 0 Santa ClaraCLA

2 december - Liga NOS

GD ChavesDCH 0 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

9 december - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 3 - 2 Rio AveRIO

15 december - Liga NOS

CD AvesAVE 1 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

23 december - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 Sporting CPSPO

2 januari - Liga NOS

CD NacionalNAC 1 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

6 januari - Liga NOS

BelenensesBEL 1 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

11 januari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 MoreirenseMOR

18 januari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 0 - 1 BenficaBEN

28 januari - Liga NOS

CD FeirenseFEI 1 - 2 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

3 februari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 0 - 0 FC PortoPOR

9 februari - Liga NOS

CD TondelaTON 1 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

16 februari - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 2 - 0 PortimonensePTM

23 februari - Liga NOS

Vitória SetúbalSET 1 - 1 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

4 maart - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 1 - 0 CS MarítimoMAR

9 maart - Liga NOS

Sporting BragaBRA 1 - 0 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

16 maart - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI 3 - 1 Boavista FCBOA

30 maart - Liga NOS

Santa ClaraCLA 21:30 Vitória GuimarãesGUI

7 april - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - GD ChavesDCH

14 april - Liga NOS

Rio AveRIO - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

20 april - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - CD AvesAVE

28 april - Liga NOS

Sporting CPSPO - Vitória GuimarãesGUI

5 mei - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - CD NacionalNAC

12 mei - Liga NOS

Vitória GuimarãesGUI - BelenensesBEL

19 mei - Liga NOS

MoreirenseMOR - Vitória GuimarãesGUI
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Jesus, Douglas2320700000
Silva, Miguel32700000
Henrique, Pedro2421482102
Amoah, Joseph96402000
André, André65321013
Pêpê1380000
Sacko, Falaye2118423010
Davidson74201021
Ferreira, Hélder2440000
Guedes, Alexandre42350002
Welthon145011011
Wakaso, Alhassan24216010001
John, Ola73370001
Hanin, Florent42961010
Osorio, Yordan1917102001
Soares, Rafa2320134040
André, André1613405016
Dodo64861000
Teixeira, João Carlos154485000
Davidson2619683044
Guedes, Alexandre2216392015
John, Ola208032011
Venâncio, Frederico53700000
Pêpê146504010
Hanin, Florent32701010
Soares, Rafa43602000
Teixeira, João Carlos113833000
Welthon32410010
Afonso, Joao54500010
Celis, Guillermo3991001
Rochinha51151000