VVV-Venlo

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion Seacon Stadion - De Koel -
Capaciteit 8000
Trainer Robert Maaskant
Kampioen
0
Beker
1
Positie
12
Stadion Seacon Stadion - De Koel -
Capaciteit 8000

Aankomende wedstrijd

Laatste wedstrijd

19 januari

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 1 PSVPSV

3 augustus - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 3 - 1 RKC WaalwijkRKC

9 augustus - Eredivisie

Sparta RotterdamSPA 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

17 augustus - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 4 AjaxAJA

25 augustus - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV

31 augustus - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 1 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

14 september - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 1 FC GroningenGRO

21 september - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 1 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

28 september - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 3 sc HeerenveenHEE

6 oktober - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

19 oktober - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 4 VitesseVIT

26 oktober - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

30 oktober - TOTO KNVB Beker

RKSV Groene SterGRO 2 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV

3 november - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 3 FeyenoordFEY

9 november - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 6 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

24 november - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 1 FC TwenteTWE

1 december - Eredivisie

AZAZ 1 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

7 december - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 0 FC EmmenEMM

14 december - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 2 PEC ZwolleZWO

22 december - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 3 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

19 januari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 1 PSVPSV

25 januari - Eredivisie

RKC WaalwijkRKC 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

2 februari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 1 FC UtrechtUTR

8 februari - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

14 februari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 0 Heracles AlmeloHER

22 februari - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 0 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

29 februari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 19:45 Fortuna SittardFOR

7 maart - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

15 maart - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 16:45 AZAZ

21 maart - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

4 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 19:45 Willem IIWIL

11 april - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

23 april - Eredivisie

FC TwenteTWE 18:30 VVV-VenloVVV

26 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 14:30 ADO Den HaagADO

3 mei - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 14:30 VVV-VenloVVV

10 mei - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 14:30 Sparta RotterdamSPA
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Dekker, Tristan4600000
Janssen, Roel1916765010
Kum, Chris1815072100
Röseler, Nils2320152000
Van Dijck, Stan3130000
Bastiaans, Aaron1170001
Janssen, Simon62330010
Linthorst, Evert1713703014
Opoku, Johnatan1711500036
Post, Danny1815276101
Van Ooijen, Peter2217284025
Kirschbaum, Thorsten2421602000
Pachonik, Tobias2421342031
Schäfer, Steffen96780000
Neudecker, Richard159232040
Sinclair, Jerome2110384010
Wright, Haji2113370000
Cattermole, Lee117814000
Yeboah, John168470001
Kum, Chris64481000
Darfalou, Oussama21800001
Bruns, Thomas43290000
Darfalou, Oussama65401003
Gelmi, Roy2910000

Nieuws