VVV-Venlo

Competitie Eredivisie
Stadion Seacon Stadion - De Koel -
Capaciteit 8000
Trainer Maurice Steijn
Kampioen
0
Beker
1
Positie
8
Stadion Seacon Stadion - De Koel -
Capaciteit 8000

Aankomende wedstrijd

26 januari

Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 26/01/2019 FC EmmenEMM

Laatste wedstrijd

11 augustus - Eredivisie

Willem IIWIL 0 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

18 augustus - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 1 AjaxAJA

26 augustus - Eredivisie

FC UtrechtUTR 1 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

1 september - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 1 - 1 sc HeerenveenHEE

15 september - Eredivisie

De GraafschapGRA 1 - 2 VVV-VenloVVV

22 september - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 3 - 0 NAC BredaNAC

25 september - TOTO KNVB Beker

WestlandiaWES 0 - 3 VVV-VenloVVV

29 september - Eredivisie

ExcelsiorEXC 1 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

6 oktober - Eredivisie

PSVPSV 4 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

21 oktober - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 0 ADO Den HaagADO

26 oktober - Eredivisie

FC EmmenEMM 1 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

31 oktober - TOTO KNVB Beker

AZAZ 2 - 0 VVV-VenloVVV

10 november - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 3 - 2 Fortuna SittardFOR

25 november - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 2 AZAZ

2 december - Eredivisie

Heracles AlmeloHER 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

6 december - Eredivisie

FeyenoordFEY 4 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

9 december - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 0 - 0 FC GroningenGRO

15 december - Eredivisie

VitesseVIT 2 - 1 VVV-VenloVVV

21 december - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 2 - 0 PEC ZwolleZWO

19 januari - Eredivisie

ADO Den HaagADO 2 - 4 VVV-VenloVVV

26 januari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 20:45 FC EmmenEMM

2 februari - Eredivisie

AjaxAJA 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

9 februari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 20:45 Willem IIWIL

16 februari - Eredivisie

AZAZ 18:30 VVV-VenloVVV

22 februari - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 20:00 Heracles AlmeloHER

3 maart - Eredivisie

FC GroningenGRO 14:30 VVV-VenloVVV

9 maart - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 18:30 ExcelsiorEXC

17 maart - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 12:15 PSVPSV

31 maart - Eredivisie

NAC BredaNAC 12:15 VVV-VenloVVV

3 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 18:30 FC UtrechtUTR

7 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 14:30 FeyenoordFEY

13 april - Eredivisie

Fortuna SittardFOR 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

20 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 20:45 De GraafschapGRA

23 april - Eredivisie

sc HeerenveenHEE 19:45 VVV-VenloVVV

28 april - Eredivisie

VVV-VenloVVV 14:30 VitesseVIT

12 mei - Eredivisie

PEC ZwolleZWO 14:30 VVV-VenloVVV
Speler Wed. Min. Geel Rood Ass. Doel.
Unnerstall, Lars1715301000
Van Crooy, Delano1900000
Korkmaz, Evren1100000
Promes, Jerold1815053000
Rutten, Moreno1816022010
Van Bruggen, Damian72300000
Linthorst, Evert53271000
Opoku, Johnatan1713350031
Post, Danny1310943002
Seuntjens, Ralf1612632051
Kum, Chris63632000
Röseler, Nils1816202001
van Bruggen, Damian1100000
Dekker, Tristan3640000
Janssen, Roel43600000
van Ooijen, Peter62980010
Steijn, Sem190000
Janssen, Roel117752100
Kum, Chris137664000
Sušic, Tino-Sven1714303005
Van Ooijen, Peter115700110
Samuelsen, Martin104040000
Borgmann, Axel63740000
Grot, Jay-Roy1812011013
Janssen, Simon1200000
Mlapa, Peniel1410361027
Joosten, Patrick145432025

Nieuws