22 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

FrankrijkFRA 20:45OostenrijkOOS

23 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

SchotlandSCO 18:00PortugalPOR
EngelandENG 20:45SpanjeESP

24 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

NoorwegenNOR 20:45DenemarkenDEN
BelgiëBEL 20:45NederlandNED

25 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

ZwedenSWE 20:45ItaliëITA
RuslandRUS 20:45DuitslandGER

26 juli

Vriendschappelijk

EcuadorECU -Trinidad en TobagoTRI

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

IJslandIJS 20:45OostenrijkOOS
ZwitserlandSUI 20:45FrankrijkFRA

27 juli

UEFA Europa League

Botev PlovdivBOT -CS MarítimoMAR
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA -Panionios AthenePOS
Olimpik DonetskOLI -PAOK SalonikiPAO
FK Mlada BoleslavMBO 18:00SkënderbeuKSK
TrakaiTRA 18:30KF ShkëndijaSHK
FC ZenitZEN 19:00Bnei YehudaBNE
AEK LarnacaAEK 19:00Dinamo MinskDIN
AIKAIK 19:00Sporting BragaBRA
Östersunds FKÖFK 19:00CS Fola EschCSF
PSVPSV 19:00NK OsijekOSI
FC UtrechtUTR 19:00Lech PoznanPOZ
Sturm GrazSTU 19:00FenerbahçeFEN
FK KrasnodarKRA 19:00Lyngby BKLBK
Suduva MarijampoleSUD 19:00FC SionSIO
Astra GiurgiuAST 19:30FK OleksandriyaOLE
Dinamo BoekarestDBU 19:30Athletic ClubATH
Brøndby IFBRØ 20:00Hajduk SplitHAJ
Universitatea CraiovaCRA 20:00AC MilanMIL
Arka GdyniaARK 20:00FC MidtjyllandFCM
PanathinaikosPAN 20:30FK QabalaQAB
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 20:30Sparta PraagSPP
Girondins de BordeauxBOR 20:30Videoton FCVID
AA GentGNT 20:30CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT
Dinamo ZagrebDZA 20:45Odds BKODD
AberdeenABE 20:45Apollon Limass.APL
Olympique MarseilleOM 20:45OostendeKVO

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

PortugalPOR 20:45EngelandENG
SchotlandSCO 20:45SpanjeESP

UEFA Europa League

EvertonEVE 21:05MFK RuzomberokRUZ
Austria WienFAK 21:05AEL LimassolAEL
SC FreiburgSCF 21:05NK DomzaleDOM

28 juli

Jupiler Pro League

AntwerpANT 20:30AnderlechtAND

29 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

Winnaar A1A -Tweede B2B
Winnaar B1B -Tweede A2A

Jupiler Pro League

LokerenLOK 18:00Club BruggeCLU
EupenEUP 20:00Zulte WaregemZWA
Racing GenkGNK 20:00Waasland-BeverenWBE
CharleroiCHA 20:30KortrijkKVK

30 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

Winnaar C1C -Tweede D2D
Winnaar D1D -Tweede C2C

Jupiler Pro League

KV MechelenKVM 14:30StandardSTA
STVVSTV 18:00AA GentGNT
OostendeKVO 20:00Excel MoeskroenMOU

2 augustus

UEFA Europa League

AEL LimassolAEL 18:00Austria WienFAK

3 augustus

UEFA Europa League

Bnei YehudaBNE -FC ZenitZEN
FK OleksandriyaOLE -Astra GiurgiuAST
Odds BKODD -Dinamo ZagrebDZA
MFK RuzomberokRUZ -EvertonEVE
Sporting BragaBRA -AIKAIK
CS Fola EschCSF -Östersunds FKÖFK
CS MarítimoMAR -Botev PlovdivBOT
Lech PoznanPOZ -FC UtrechtUTR
NK DomzaleDOM -SC FreiburgSCF
FK QabalaQAB -PanathinaikosPAN
FenerbahçeFEN -Sturm GrazSTU
Panionios AthenePOS -Maccabi Tel AvivMTA
Videoton FCVID -Girondins de BordeauxBOR
OostendeKVO -Olympique MarseilleOM

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

Winnaar KF 11KF1 -Winnaar KF 41KF4
Winnaar KF 21KF2 -Winnaar KF 31KF3

UEFA Europa League

Lyngby BKLBK -FK KrasnodarKRA
FC SionSIO -Suduva MarijampoleSUD
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT -AA GentGNT
KF ShkëndijaSHK -TrakaiTRA
FC MidtjyllandFCM -Arka GdyniaARK
Dinamo MinskDIN 17:00AEK LarnacaAEK
Sparta PraagSPP 19:00Rode Ster BelgradoROD
Apollon Limass.APL 19:00AberdeenABE
SkënderbeuKSK 20:00FK Mlada BoleslavMBO
PAOK SalonikiPAO 20:00Olimpik DonetskOLI
Hajduk SplitHAJ 20:30Brøndby IFBRØ
NK OsijekOSI 20:45PSVPSV
Athletic ClubATH 20:45Dinamo BoekarestDBU
AC MilanMIL 20:45Universitatea CraiovaCRA

4 augustus

Jupiler Pro League

StandardSTA 20:30Racing GenkGNK

Ligue 1 Conforama

AS MonacoMON 20:45Toulouse FCTOU

5 augustus

Ladbrokes Premiership

CelticCEL 13:30Heart of MidlothianHRT
KilmarnockKIL 16:00Saint JohnstoneJOH
HibernianHIB 16:00Partick ThistlePAR
Dundee FCDFC 16:00Ross CountyROS

Ligue 1 Conforama

Paris Saint-GermainPSG 17:00Amiens SCASC

Jupiler Pro League

Excel MoeskroenMOU 18:00CharleroiCHA

Ligue 1 Conforama

AS Saint-EtienneStE 20:00OGC NiceNIC
MontpellierMON 20:00SM CaenCAE
Olympique LyonLYO 20:00RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR
FC MetzMET 20:00En Avant de GuingampGUI
ESTAC TroyesTRO 20:00Stade RennesREN

Jupiler Pro League

Waasland-BeverenWBE 20:00KV MechelenKVM
KortrijkKVK 20:00LokerenLOK
Zulte WaregemZWA 20:30STVVSTV

21 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

ZwedenSWE 2 - 0 RuslandRUS
DuitslandGER 2 - 1 ItaliëITA

20 juli

UEFA Europa League

Dinamo MinskDIN 3 - 0 FK RabotnickiRSK
Lyngby BKLBK 2 - 1 Slovan BratislavaSBR
FK Mlada BoleslavMBO 2 - 0 Shamrock RoversSHA
HJK HelsinkiHJK 1 - 1 KF ShkëndijaSHK
Suduva MarijampoleSUD 0 - 1 FK LiepajaLIE
TrakaiTRA 2 - 1 IFK NorrköpingNOR
Vaasa PSVPS 2 - 1 Brøndby IFBRØ
AEK LarnacaAEK 1 - 0 Cork CityCOR
AIKAIK 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar SarajevoZEL
Bnei YehudaBNE 2 - 0 AS TrencínAST
Brann BergenBRA 0 - 2 MFK RuzomberokRUZ
Dinamo BrestDBR 0 - 3 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT
FC MidtjyllandFCM 3 - 1 FerencvárosFTC
FC Zaria BaltiZAR 1 - 2 Apollon Limass.APL
Levski SofiaLEV 1 - 2 Hajduk SplitHAJ
Odds BKODD 1 - 0 FC VaduzVAD
Zire FKZIR 0 - 0 Astra GiurgiuAST
Botev PlovdivBOT 4 - 0 Beitar JerusalemBEI
CS Fola EschCSF 4 - 1 Inter BakuIBA
FC UtrechtUTR 3 - 1 Valletta FCVAL
GalatasarayGAL 1 - 1 Östersunds FKÖFK
FC LuzernFCL 2 - 1 NK OsijekOSI
AEL LimassolAEL 2 - 1 Progrès NiedercornPRO
Lech PoznanPOZ 2 - 0 FK HaugesundHAU
SkënderbeuKSK 2 - 0 Kairat AlmatyKAI
Jagiellonia BialystokJBI 0 - 2 FK QabalaQAB
MladostMLP 0 - 3 Sturm GrazSTU
NK DomzaleDOM 3 - 2 ValurVAL
Rode Ster BelgradoROD 2 - 0 FK IrtyshIRT
ND GoricaHIT 2 - 3 Panionios AthenePOS
Siroki BrijegSIR 0 - 2 AberdeenABE
Videoton FCVID 1 - 1 Kalju NõmmeNOM
KRKR 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

NoorwegenNOR 0 - 2 BelgiëBEL
NederlandNED 1 - 0 DenemarkenDEN

19 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

SpanjeESP 2 - 0 PortugalPOR
EngelandENG 6 - 0 SchotlandSCO

18 juli

Europees Kampioenschap vrouwen

OostenrijkOOS 1 - 0 ZwitserlandSUI