29 mei

Süper Lig

AlanyasporALA 19:00GalatasarayGAL

31 mei

Vriendschappelijk

MarokkoMAR 19:30NederlandNED

1 juni

Vriendschappelijk

ZwitserlandZWI 20:45Wit-RuslandWRU

2 juni

Vriendschappelijk

MexicoMEX 02:00IerlandIER
Noord-IerlandNIE 20:45Nieuw-ZeelandNZL
FrankrijkFRA 21:00ParaguayPAR

3 juni

Vriendschappelijk

ChiliCHL 02:30Burkina FasoBFA
PortugalPOR 17:00CyprusCYP

UEFA Champions League

JuventusJUV 20:45Real MadridMAD

4 juni

Süper Lig

GençlerbirligiGEN -KasimpasaKAS
KayserisporKAY -Istanbul BasaksehirIBA
AdanasporADA -FenerbahçeFEN
GalatasarayGAL -KonyasporKON
Çaykur RizesporCAY -AlanyasporALA
BesiktasBES -OsmanlisporOSM
AntalyasporANT -GaziantepsporGAZ
TrabzonsporTRA -BursasporBUR
Akhisar BelediyesporAKH -Kardemir KarabüksporKAR

Vriendschappelijk

Verenigde StatenUSA 04:00VenezuelaVEN
ArmeniëARM 18:00St. Kitts and NevisSKN
IerlandIER 19:00UruguayURU
LuxemburgLUX 19:00AlbaniëALB
NederlandNED 19:30IvoorkustIVO
MontenegroMNE 20:30IranIRN

5 juni

Vriendschappelijk

MacedoniëMAC -TurkijeTUR
HongarijeHON 20:30RuslandRUS
BelgiëBEL 20:45TsjechiëTSJ

6 juni

Vriendschappelijk

OekraïneOEK 18:00MaltaMLT
IsraëlISR 19:00MoldaviëMOL
DenemarkenDEN 20:45DuitslandDUI

9 juni

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

NederlandNED 20:45LuxemburgLUX
ZwedenZWE 20:45FrankrijkFRA
Wit-RuslandWRU 20:45BulgarijeBUL
FaeröerFAR 20:45ZwitserlandZWI
LetlandLET 20:45PortugalPOR
AndorraAND 20:45HongarijeHON
Bosnië-HerzegovinaBOS 20:45GriekenlandGRI
EstlandEST 20:45BelgiëBEL
GibraltarGIB 20:45CyprusCYP

10 juni

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

AzerbeidzjanAZE 18:00Noord-IerlandNIE
KazachstanKAZ 18:00DenemarkenDEN
SloveniëSVN 18:00MaltaMLT
SchotlandSCH 18:00EngelandENG
DuitslandDUI 20:45San MarinoSMR
NoorwegenNOO 20:45TsjechiëTSJ
MontenegroMNE 20:45ArmeniëARM
PolenPOL 20:45RoemeniëROE
LitouwenLIT 20:45SlowakijeSLW

11 juni

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

IerlandIER 18:00OostenrijkOOS
MoldaviëMOL 18:00GeorgiëGEO
FinlandFIN 18:00OekraïneOEK
ServiëSER 20:45WalesWAL
IsraëlISR 20:45AlbaniëALB
ItaliëITA 20:45LiechtensteinLIE
MacedoniëMAC 20:45SpanjeSPA
IJslandIJS 20:45KroatiëKRO
KosovoKOS 20:45TurkijeTUR

31 augustus

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

BulgarijeBUL 20:45ZwedenZWE
FrankrijkFRA 20:45NederlandNED
LuxemburgLUX 20:45Wit-RuslandWRU
HongarijeHON 20:45LetlandLET
PortugalPOR 20:45FaeröerFAR
ZwitserlandZWI 20:45AndorraAND
CyprusCYP 20:45Bosnië-HerzegovinaBOS
GriekenlandGRI 20:45EstlandEST
BelgiëBEL 20:45GibraltarGIB

1 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

KazachstanKAZ 18:00MontenegroMNE
TsjechiëTSJ 20:45DuitslandDUI
NoorwegenNOO 20:45AzerbeidzjanAZE
San MarinoSMR 20:45Noord-IerlandNIE
DenemarkenDEN 20:45PolenPOL
RoemeniëROE 20:45ArmeniëARM
LitouwenLIT 20:45SchotlandSCH
MaltaMLT 20:45EngelandENG
SlowakijeSLW 20:45SloveniëSVN

2 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

GeorgiëGEO 18:00IerlandIER
ServiëSER 18:00MoldaviëMOL
AlbaniëALB 18:00LiechtensteinLIE
FinlandFIN 18:00IJslandIJS
WalesWAL 20:45OostenrijkOOS
IsraëlISR 20:45MacedoniëMAC
SpanjeSPA 20:45ItaliëITA
OekraïneOEK 20:45TurkijeTUR
KroatiëKRO 20:45KosovoKOS

3 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

Wit-RuslandWRU 18:00ZwedenZWE
NederlandNED 18:00BulgarijeBUL
FaeröerFAR 18:00AndorraAND
EstlandEST 18:00CyprusCYP
FrankrijkFRA 20:45LuxemburgLUX
HongarijeHON 20:45PortugalPOR
LetlandLET 20:45ZwitserlandZWI
GriekenlandGRI 20:45BelgiëBEL
GibraltarGIB 20:45Bosnië-HerzegovinaBOS

4 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

AzerbeidzjanAZE 18:00San MarinoSMR
ArmeniëARM 18:00DenemarkenDEN
DuitslandDUI 20:45NoorwegenNOO
Noord-IerlandNIE 20:45TsjechiëTSJ
MontenegroMNE 20:45RoemeniëROE
PolenPOL 20:45KazachstanKAZ
EngelandENG 20:45SlowakijeSLW

29 mei

Botola Maroc Telecom

FUS RabatFUS 1 - 1 MA TétouanMAT
KAC MarrakeshKAC 2 - 3 WAC CasablancaWAC

28 mei

Serie A

TorinoTOR 5 - 3 SassuoloSAS
PalermoPAL 2 - 1 EmpoliEMP
AS RomaROM 3 - 2 GenoaGEN
CrotoneCRO 3 - 1 LazioLAZ
CagliariCAG 2 - 1 AC MilanMIL
InternazionaleINT 5 - 2 UdineseUDI
SampdoriaSAM 2 - 4 NapoliNAP
FiorentinaFIO 2 - 2 PescaraPES

Süper Lig

Kardemir KarabüksporKAR 2 - 2 KayserisporKAY
GaziantepsporGAZ 0 - 4 BesiktasBES
OsmanlisporOSM 1 - 2 Çaykur RizesporCAY
BursasporBUR 1 - 2 GençlerbirligiGEN

Vriendschappelijk

MexicoMEX 1 - 2 KroatiëKRO
HondurasHON 2 - 2 El SalvadorSLV

27 mei

Serie A

BolognaBOL 1 - 2 JuventusJUV
AtalantaATA 1 - 0 ChievoCHI

Süper Lig

KonyasporKON 0 - 3 Akhisar BelediyesporAKH
Istanbul BasaksehirIBA 2 - 1 AdanasporADA
FenerbahçeFEN 1 - 1 TrabzonsporTRA
KasimpasaKAS 0 - 3 AntalyasporANT

25 mei

Botola Maroc Telecom

CA KhénifraCAK 1 - 0 OC KhouribgaOCK
IR TangerIRT 2 - 1 FAR RabatFAR

24 mei

UEFA Europa League

AjaxAJA 0 - 2 Manchester UnitedMNU

23 mei

Promotie/Degradatie Derde Divisie/Hoofdklasse Zate

DOVODOV 3 - 1 NoordwijkNOO
SteDoCoSTE 5 - 2 CSV ApeldoornCAP
Ter LeedeTER 3 - 0 StaphorstSTA

22 mei

Serie A

PescaraPES 2 - 0 PalermoPAL

Süper Lig

GençlerbirligiGEN 1 - 2 FenerbahçeFEN
Akhisar BelediyesporAKH 3 - 0 AlanyasporALA

21 mei

Serie A

UdineseUDI 1 - 1 SampdoriaSAM
EmpoliEMP 0 - 1 AtalantaATA
GenoaGEN 2 - 1 TorinoTOR

Botola Maroc Telecom

CR Al HoceimaCRH 1 - 0 IR TangerIRT
DH El JadidaDHJ 6 - 1 JS Kasba TadlaJSK
FAR RabatFAR 1 - 1 Raja CasablancaRCA
KAC de KénitraKEN 1 - 1 CA KhénifraCAK
MA TétouanMAT 1 - 0 OC SafiOCS
OC KhouribgaOCK 0 - 4 KAC MarrakeshKAC