29 juni

Vriendschappelijk

MexicoMEX 02:30GhanaGHA

30 juni

Vriendschappelijk

NigerNIG -BeninBEN

1 juli

Vriendschappelijk

Verenigde StatenUSA 22:45GhanaGHA

31 augustus

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

BulgarijeBUL 20:45ZwedenZWE
FrankrijkFRA 20:45NederlandNED
LuxemburgLUX 20:45Wit-RuslandWRU
HongarijeHON 20:45LetlandLET
PortugalPOR 20:45FaeröerFAR
ZwitserlandZWI 20:45AndorraAND
CyprusCYP 20:45Bosnië-HerzegovinaBOS
GriekenlandGRI 20:45EstlandEST
BelgiëBEL 20:45GibraltarGIB

1 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

KazachstanKAZ 18:00MontenegroMNE
TsjechiëTSJ 20:45DuitslandDUI
NoorwegenNOO 20:45AzerbeidzjanAZE
San MarinoSMR 20:45Noord-IerlandNIE
DenemarkenDEN 20:45PolenPOL
RoemeniëROE 20:45ArmeniëARM
LitouwenLIT 20:45SchotlandSCH
MaltaMLT 20:45EngelandENG
SlowakijeSLW 20:45SloveniëSVN

2 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

GeorgiëGEO 18:00IerlandIER
ServiëSER 18:00MoldaviëMOL
AlbaniëALB 18:00LiechtensteinLIE
FinlandFIN 18:00IJslandIJS
WalesWAL 20:45OostenrijkOOS
IsraëlISR 20:45MacedoniëMAC
SpanjeSPA 20:45ItaliëITA
OekraïneOEK 20:45TurkijeTUR
KroatiëKRO 20:45KosovoKOS

3 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

Wit-RuslandWRU 18:00ZwedenZWE
NederlandNED 18:00BulgarijeBUL
FaeröerFAR 18:00AndorraAND
EstlandEST 18:00CyprusCYP
FrankrijkFRA 20:45LuxemburgLUX
HongarijeHON 20:45PortugalPOR
LetlandLET 20:45ZwitserlandZWI
GriekenlandGRI 20:45BelgiëBEL
GibraltarGIB 20:45Bosnië-HerzegovinaBOS

4 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

AzerbeidzjanAZE 18:00San MarinoSMR
ArmeniëARM 18:00DenemarkenDEN
DuitslandDUI 20:45NoorwegenNOO
Noord-IerlandNIE 20:45TsjechiëTSJ
MontenegroMNE 20:45RoemeniëROE
PolenPOL 20:45KazachstanKAZ
EngelandENG 20:45SlowakijeSLW
SchotlandSCH 20:45MaltaMLT
SloveniëSVN 20:45LitouwenLIT

5 september

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

OostenrijkOOS 20:45GeorgiëGEO
MoldaviëMOL 20:45WalesWAL
IerlandIER 20:45ServiëSER
MacedoniëMAC 20:45AlbaniëALB
ItaliëITA 20:45IsraëlISR
LiechtensteinLIE 20:45SpanjeSPA
IJslandIJS 20:45OekraïneOEK
TurkijeTUR 20:45KroatiëKRO
KosovoKOS 20:45FinlandFIN

5 oktober

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

AzerbeidzjanAZE 18:00TsjechiëTSJ
ArmeniëARM 18:00PolenPOL
Noord-IerlandNIE 20:45DuitslandDUI
San MarinoSMR 20:45NoorwegenNOO
MontenegroMNE 20:45DenemarkenDEN
RoemeniëROE 20:45KazachstanKAZ
EngelandENG 20:45SloveniëSVN
MaltaMLT 20:45LitouwenLIT
SchotlandSCH 20:45SlowakijeSLW

6 oktober

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

GeorgiëGEO 18:00WalesWAL
OostenrijkOOS 20:45ServiëSER
IerlandIER 20:45MoldaviëMOL
ItaliëITA 20:45MacedoniëMAC
LiechtensteinLIE 20:45IsraëlISR
SpanjeSPA 20:45AlbaniëALB
KroatiëKRO 20:45FinlandFIN
TurkijeTUR 20:45IJslandIJS
KosovoKOS 20:45OekraïneOEK

7 oktober

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

ZwedenZWE 18:00LuxemburgLUX
FaeröerFAR 18:00LetlandLET
Bosnië-HerzegovinaBOS 18:00BelgiëBEL
GibraltarGIB 18:00EstlandEST
Wit-RuslandWRU 20:45NederlandNED
BulgarijeBUL 20:45FrankrijkFRA
AndorraAND 20:45PortugalPOR
ZwitserlandZWI 20:45HongarijeHON
CyprusCYP 20:45GriekenlandGRI

8 oktober

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

PolenPOL 18:00MontenegroMNE
DenemarkenDEN 18:00RoemeniëROE
KazachstanKAZ 18:00ArmeniëARM
SloveniëSVN 18:00SchotlandSCH
LitouwenLIT 18:00EngelandENG
SlowakijeSLW 18:00MaltaMLT
NoorwegenNOO 20:45Noord-IerlandNIE
TsjechiëTSJ 20:45San MarinoSMR
DuitslandDUI 20:45AzerbeidzjanAZE

9 oktober

Wereldkampioenschap Kwalificatie UEFA

WalesWAL 20:45IerlandIER
MoldaviëMOL 20:45OostenrijkOOS
ServiëSER 20:45GeorgiëGEO
IsraëlISR 20:45SpanjeSPA
AlbaniëALB 20:45ItaliëITA
MacedoniëMAC 20:45LiechtensteinLIE
OekraïneOEK 20:45KroatiëKRO